En rouge, les membres du JTRR

COUVIN Mini-trail enfant 1000 mètres 7/2/2015

pl

NOM-Prénom

temps total

 

 

CAT

place cat

Club / Ville

POINTS

1

955

LANNOO Max

00:04:50

M

6

PUP G

1

0

 

2

953

DARDENNEGauthier

00:04:54

M

7

PUP G

2

CABWPHILIP.

 

3

951

LAMBERTOphélie

00:05:21

F

6

PUP F

1

JTRR

 

4

950

LEFEBVRE Lisa

00:05:38

F

6

PUP F

2

JTRR

 

5

954

LANNOO Aloïs

00:05:43

M

9

PUP G

3

GOTTIGNIES

 

6

952

LAMBERTNicolas

00:06:04

M

8

PUP G

4

JTRR

 

7

991

THIRIONJustine

00:07:41

F

6

PUP F

3

JTRR

 

COUVIN TRAIL des JEUNES 2700 mètres 7/2/2015

pl

NOM-Prénom

temps total

 

 

CAT

place cat

Club / Ville

POINTS

1

977

DUBUC Justin

00:10:42

M

3

MIN G

1

JTRR

 

2

979

VAN DENHEEDERaya

00:10:51

M

4

MIN G

2

JACO

 

3

990

MAQUARTFlavien

00:11:47

M

3

MIN G

3

JTRR

 

4

978

VOOGD Théo

00:12:09

M

5

PUP G

1

0

 

5

975

LEFEBVRE Tom

00:12:12

M

4

MIN G

4

JTRR

 

6

986

DELMOTTEYanis

00:12:40

M

5

PUP G

2

0

 

7

987

ROGGE Julie

00:12:48

F

3

MIN F

1

0

 

8

984

AUDRAN Agathe

00:12:54

F

3

MIN F

2

GRAC

 

9

980

CHATELMedgine

00:13:10

F

2

CADF

1

US C MOUVION

 

10

988

ROGGE François

00:13:53

M

5

PUP G

3

JACO

 

11

983

LECLERC Arnaud

00:14:09

M

5

PUP G

4

CHOOZ

 

12

985

DELMOTTE Alex

00:15:20

M

3

MIN G

5

CHIMAY

 

13

989

DELACOURTBaptiste

00:15:46

M

4

MIN G

6

COLE STJOSEPH

14

982

MATHYWilliam

00:22:15

M

7

PUP G

5

0

 

15

981

MATHY Lucie

00:22:15

F

5

PUP F

1

0

 

16

976

NUYTTEN Maxime

02:22:15

M

2

CADG

1

ACCO

 

 

 

 

 

           Trail des 3 Vallées 2015 COUVIN 11KM

pl

NOM-Prénom

temps total

 

 

CAT

place cat

Club / Ville

POINTS

1

193

HOCQUET Noah

00:45:15

M

99

JUH

1

JACO

14,586

2

128

TENAERTSAntoine

00:45:49

M

90

SEN H

1

Forge-Philippe

14,405

3

21

BOSQUETJosé

00:46:01

M

81

SEN H

2

Petigny

14,34

4

25

BULTOTSylvain

00:47:45

M

87

SEN H

3

La Thure

13,822

5

90

LEROYWilliam

00:47:49

M

86

SEN H

4

Logny-Bogny

13,803

6

157

LOUDECHEThomas

00:48:17

M

87

SEN H

5

0

13,669

7

216

GROENNE Elian

00:48:20

M

0

SCH

1

LA THURE

13,655

8

195

LAHBIB Karim

00:48:29

M

89

SEN H

6

0

13,613

9

6

AUDRAN Frédéric

00:49:04

M

73

V1

1

LesViroquois

13,451

10

65

FUCHO Mathéo

00:49:09

M

0

SCH

2

0

13,428

11

152

RAIMBEAUXAldo

00:50:17

M

89

SEN H

7

GRACC

13,126

12

57

DUFAUXAdrien

00:50:50

M

95

SEN H

8

Floreffe

12,984

13

164

CLIN Dimitri

00:51:03

M

92

SEN H

9

ASPTT

12,929

14

142

VOOGD Quentin

00:51:40

M

77

SEN H

10

Chimay

12,774

15

178

BEAUMET Fanny

00:52:10

F

86

SEN F

1

0

12,652

16

217

GROENNEMichaël

00:52:53

M

70

V1

2

LA THURE

12,480

17

64

FUCHO Diego

00:52:56

M

99

JUH

2

0

12,469

18

93

LIBERTVincent

00:53:20

M

70

V1

3

Jaco

12,375

19

66

FUCHO Emmanuel

00:53:41

M

71

V1

4

0

12,294

20

127

STRECKER Pierre

00:54:37

M

81

SEN H

11

Montpelier

12,084

21

188

RENARD Antoine

00:55:01

M

91

SEN H

12

0

11,996

22

97

MARCHALLudovic

00:55:21

M

85

SEN H

13

Nivelles

11,924

23

182

DEBORTOLI Nicolas

00:55:34

M

89

SEN H

14

0

11,878

24

139

VANREUSELTuur

00:56:30

M

85

SEN H

15

Knakkers

11,681

25

166

VAN DENHEEDEWisam

00:56:30

M

99

JUH

3

JACO

11,681

26

29

CANUTSteve

00:56:32

M

97

ESH

1

Jaco

11,675

27

137

VAN LERBERGHE Nicolas

00:56:58

M

89

SEN H

16

CCSTC

11,586

28

131

THIRIONMathias

00:57:02

M

2

CADG

1

Chimay

11,572

29

73

GUILLAUME Sébastien

00:57:26

M

94

SEN H

17

Jaco

11,492

30

172

DUPREZ Remy

00:57:35

M

55

V3

1

ASPTT

11,462

31

170

BORNIER Benoit

00:57:36

M

75

V1

5

0

11,458

32

158

CAUETThibault

00:58:02

M

92

SEN H

18

0

11,373

33

171

TAMA Dominique

00:58:26

M

68

V1

6

POPUELLES

11,295

34

15

BERTONNIERE Benoit

00:58:57

M

75

V1

7

Chooz

11,196

35

174

BOURGUIGNON Pierre

00:58:59

M

89

SEN H

19

0

11,190

36

69

GENTILEFlavio

00:59:08

M

73

V1

8

Jogging Club Montagnard

11,161

37

4

AUDRAN Jules

00:59:30

M

0

SCH

3

LesViroquois

11,092

38

189

DETHIER Anouck

00:59:31

F

88

SEN F

2

0

11,089

39

87

LEFEBVRE Sébastien

00:59:38

M

73

V1

9

SharksTriathlon

11,068

40

125

SOUMAGNE Francis

00:59:54

M

52

V3

2

Gerpinnes&Co

11,018

41

198

DUCOFFEThierry

01:00:01

M

60

V2

1

0

10,997

42

36

CULOTCédric

01:00:02

M

77

SEN H

20

Jtrr

10,994

43

201

DEPUTTER Francis

01:00:27

M

66

V1

10

RRTCHATELET

10,918

44

56

DUFAUXRaphael

01:00:35

M

67

V1

11

Floreffe

10,894

45

45

DEMARS Christophe

01:00:43

M

17

0

1

Thuin

10,870

46

94

LUSTAlain

01:00:43

M

72

V1

12

Thuin

10,870

47

136

VAN DELAAR Hannes

01:01:12

M

92

SEN H

21

Knakkers

10,784

49

30

CARDINAELMichael

01:01:23

M

80

SEN H

23

Vs Pont à Celles

10,752

50

180

LEJEUNE Philippe

01:01:39

M

66

V1

13

JACO

10,706

51

14

BELLENGER Bruno

01:01:57

M

70

V1

14

Pesche

10,654

52

107

MORREELSGodefroid

01:02:15

M

72

V1

15

Jtrr

10,602

53

147

KESENNE Ambroise

01:02:26

M

93

SEN H

24

0

10,571

54

205

POTYFrancis

01:02:47

M

63

V2

2

JCHSH

10,512

55

78

JONCKHEER Frédéric

01:03:16

M

92

SEN H

25

Free Run

10,432

56

175

BOURGUIGNON Guillaume

01:03:17

M

86

SEN H

26

0

10,429

57

49

DEPRETLaurent

01:03:30

M

77

SEN H

27

Seloignes

10,394

58

200

VERRESEN Stijn

01:03:49

M

87

SEN H

28

0

10,342

59

143

WARNON Jonathan

01:03:57

M

79

SEN H

29

CabwPhilippeville

10,321

60

134

VAGENENDE Dimitri

01:04:00

M

97

ESH

2

Marcinelle

10,313

61

214

AMANTStéphane

01:04:07

M

87

SEN H

30

0

10,294

62

151

HIGUETAlain

01:04:35

M

54

V3

3

0

10,219

63

129

TERZINI Serafino

01:04:37

M

55

V3

4

JC Montagnard

10,214

64

153

VARMA Sharat

01:04:44

M

80

SEN H

31

0

10,196

65

206

DUJARDIN Samuel

01:04:45

M

87

SEN H

32

0

10,193

66

96

MARAGEMathilde

01:04:53

F

92

SEN F

3

K Raid Ardennes

10,172

67

52

DEVILLE Philippe

01:05:59

M

55

V3

5

Jtrr

10,003

68

219

LEGRAND Sylviane

01:06:27

F

61

A2

1

JACO

9,932

69

119

RAPPE Nicolas

01:06:39

M

78

SEN H

33

Malonne

9,902

70

123

SERVAISGérald

01:06:39

M

73

V1

16

SharksTriathlon

9,902

71

85

LECLERC Laurent

01:06:51

M

80

SEN H

34

LesViroquois

9,873

72

212

NICOLAS Niels

01:06:52

M

0

SCH

4

0

9,870

73

184

FILIPPONE Serge

01:07:00

M

76

SEN H

35

GRAC

9,851

74

20

BODARTEric

01:07:21

M

66

V1

17

Pesche

9,800

75

197

ERBISTI Christophe

01:07:24

M

69

V1

18

0

9,792

76

68

GAUDOUXSébastien

01:07:27

M

81

SEN H

36

Acco

9,785

77

221

PRAIL Christian

01:07:41

M

50

V4

1

0

9,751

78

161

FOSTROY Sabine

01:07:43

F

68

A2

2

0

9,746

79

187

DELESPINETTE Sébastien

01:07:52

M

86

SEN H

37

LA THURE

9,725

80

220

DE GELAN Beatrice

01:07:58

F

72

A1

1

0

9,711

81

53

DIVOK Boris

01:08:04

M

82

SEN H

38

CCSTC

9,696

82

103

MEURANTJean-Christophe

01:08:04

M

72

V1

19

SharksTriathlon

9,696

83

168

WERIONCécile

01:08:08

F

57

A3

1

LA THURE

9,687

84

156

LEGROS Jacques

01:08:10

M

54

V3

6

LA THURE

9,682

85

48

DEPOTTERMartine

01:08:11

F

63

A2

3

JCPMF

9,680

86

208

GOBLET Annick

01:08:31

F

63

A2

4

0

9,633

87

12

BEAUGETPatrick

01:08:39

M

66

V1

20

Jtrr

9,614

88

84

LECLERC Paul

01:09:00

M

1

SCH

5

LesViroquois

9,565

89

116

POCHETDimitri

01:09:24

M

92

SEN H

39

JCM

9,510

90

82

LAMBERT Jérome

01:09:25

M

15

PUP G

1

Philippeville

9,508

91

27

CAMBIER Stephanie

01:09:39

F

88

SEN F

4

Nivelles

9,476

92

67

GALLENS Joris

01:09:41

M

89

SEN H

40

Knakkers

9,471

93

113

PEIFFER Guy

01:10:02

M

66

V1

21

Jaco

9,424

94

108

MOTQUIN Bérengère

01:10:03

F

81

SEN F

5

Jaco

9,422

95

3

ARNOULD Jean

01:10:34

M

73

V1

22

Solida'Run

9,353

96

60

FIEVET Murielle

01:10:35

F

74

A1

2

Solida'Run

9,351

97

18

BILLOTPierre

01:10:36

M

68

V1

23

BPC

9,348

98

169

FRANCOIS Elise

01:10:47

F

84

SEN F

6

0

9,324

99

159

LAMBERTMurielle

01:10:48

F

70

A2

5

ACCO

9,32

100

5

AUDRAN Ophélie

01:11:05

F

77

A1

3

LesViroquois

9,285

101

104

MEYAN Jacques

01:11:09

M

80

SEN H

41

Jtrr

9,276

102

8

BARVAUXQuentin

01:11:17

M

88

SEN H

42

Baileux

9,259

103

7

ABANDON X

01:11:19

M

80

SEN H

43

0

9,254

104

222

POURCHAUXAlexis

01:12:00

M

0

SCH

6

CRAC

9,167

105

218

THEYSYves

01:12:13

M

79

SEN H

44

JCHSH

9,139

106

223

DEVOS Hugo

01:12:21

M

0

SCH

7

ZONARD T/L

9,122

107

46

DEMOULIN Raphael

01:12:58

M

75

V1

24

Silenrieux

9,045

108

11

BAYETSteve

01:13:08

M

78

SEN H

45

Yves-Gomezée

9,025

109

1

ALAFORTJosé

01:13:09

M

62

V2

3

AC2S

9,023

110

196

MICLET Christine

01:13:21

F

69

A2

6

0

8,998

111

71

GILLES DE LA LONDE Christophe

01:13:38

M

95

SEN H

46

Tinqueux

8,963

112

132

THIRYYves

01:14:09

M

56

V2

4

Jaco

8,901

113

135

VALLETTE Flore

01:14:33

F

90

SEN F

7

ARCH

8,853

114

70

GEORGE Valérie

01:15:02

F

68

A2

7

Jaco

8,796

115

74

HUREL Nathalie

01:15:17

F

73

A1

4

GracAthlétisme

8,767

116

150

GAGEOTPascal

01:15:20

M

61

V2

5

PSA ACC

8,761

117

23

BRAIDA Justine

01:15:22

F

90

SEN F

8

Elaire

8,757

118

165

VAN DENHEEDE Patrick

01:15:24

M

54

V3

7

JACO

8,753

119

167

FONTAINE Eddy

01:15:42

M

64

V2

6

0

8,719

120

37

DA ROCHA Filho JalesJ.

01:15:50

M

75

V1

25

Paris

8,703

121

47

DENISMarie

01:15:54

F

80

A1

5

CAP Beauraing

8,696

122

99

MARLIER Béatrice

01:16:04

F

72

A1

6

Froidchapelle

8,677

123

194

HABETS Augustin

01:16:03

M

48

V4

2

AC FRONTIERES

8,679

124

41

DE NEEF Guillaume

01:16:05

M

86

SEN H

47

Momignies

8,675

125

62

FONTAINE Pol

01:16:26

M

51

V3

8

Zatac

8,635

126

106

MINETTE Bernard

01:16:26

M

51

V3

9

ZatacCharleroi

8,635

127

149

MUNOZJavier

01:16:49

M

81

SEN H

48

0

8,592

128

148

LABARCE Jean-Claude

01:16:49

M

65

V2

7

RRB

8,592

129

79

JULLIEN Claire

01:16:54

F

81

SEN F

9

Tournai

8,583

130

144

WATELETAnthony

01:16:59

M

87

SEN H

49

Philippeville

8,573

131

181

STIENON Catherine

01:17:10

F

71

A1

7

MYSTÈRE

8,553

132

179

BAILYDamien

01:17:27

M

83

SEN H

50

GERPINNES CO

8,522

133

146

YERNAUX Valérie

01:17:34

F

74

A1

8

Jtrr

8,509

134

16

BIARD Jean-Pol

01:17:36

M

70

V1

26

Jtrr

8,505

135

186

BERTOZZIMaël

01:18:03

M

99

JUH

4

0

8,456

136

38

DALIER Claire

01:18:13

F

82

SEN F

10

Bruxelles

8,438

137

33

COENE Alain

01:18:27

M

59

V2

8

Boussu en Fagne

8,413

138

63

FRANÇOIS Vincent

01:18:47

M

64

V2

9

Pesche

8,377

139

89

LENOIR Vanessa

01:18:51

F

75

A1

9

Jtrr

8,370

140

141

VINCENTMarianne

01:18:54

F

74

A1

10

RESCM

8,365

141

28

CANIARD Anne-Laure

01:19:02

F

86

SEN F

11

Logny-Bogny

8,351

142

209

DESTRES Ingrid

01:19:07

F

74

A1

11

JACO

8,342

143

59

ESTEVES Margot

01:19:17

F

88

SEN F

12

TeamMoomzy

8,325

144

110

NICOLAS Nathalie

01:19:20

F

71

A1

12

Daussois

8,319

145

155

DENIS Jean-Pierre

01:19:21

M

64

V2

10

JCPMF

8,318

146

58

DUPON Loic

01:19:36

M

90

SEN H

51

Heppignies

8,291

147

50

DEPREZDavid

01:19:46

M

85

SEN H

52

Waudrez

8,274

148

140

VAQUER Caroline

01:20:37

F

85

SEN F

13

Mérignies

8,187

149

13

BEGHINOlivier

01:20:38

M

88

SEN H

53

Lillois

8,185

150

185

BERTOZZI Stephane

01:20:38

M

71

V1

27

COMPRESSPORT

8,185

151

95

MAGOTTEAUXManon

01:20:39

F

88

SEN F

14

Lasne

8,184

152

118

RAPPE Stéphane

01:20:59

M

81

SEN H

54

Namur

8,150

153

32

COENE Elodie

01:21:03

F

87

SEN F

15

Boussu en Fagne

8,143

154

145

WIAMAnne

01:21:43

F

77

A1

13

Froidchapelle

8,077

155

117

QAMAR Anna

01:21:45

F

5

MIN F

1

Cap Coignières

8,073

156

210

BERNARD Myriam

01:21:46

F

58

A3

2

TANDEMBOTTE

8,072

157

122

ROGGE Stéphane

01:21:47

M

74

V1

28

Froidchapelle

8,070

158

215

GARDIN Hélène

01:22:24

F

67

A2

8

0

8,010

159

39

DAUWE Valérie

01:22:29

F

81

SEN F

16

Vs Pont à Celles

8,002

160

190

CORBAYE Isabelle

01:22:33

F

72

A1

14

WALCOURSE

7,995

161

55

DUBOIS Christel

01:22:57

F

77

A1

15

Vs Pont à Celles

7,957

162

211

NOEL Nicole

01:22:59

F

61

A2

9

TANDEMBOTTE

7,953

163

105

MICHELMaxime

01:23:07

M

75

V1

29

Fer

7,941

164

124

SOLAU Patricia

01:23:12

F

64

A2

10

JC Montagnard

7,933

165

176

VÉDRINE Aude

01:23:28

F

75

A1

16

0

7,907

166

173

DAUSSYThierry

01:23:40

M

55

V3

10

0

7,888

167

203

VANDEN HEEDE Sara

01:23:49

F

2

CADF

1

0

7,874

168

191

HOCQUET Elisa

01:23:49

F

1

SCF

1

JACO

7,874

169

202

VANDEN HEEDE Anais

01:23:50

F

2

CADF

2

JACO

7,873

170

31

COBUT Nathalie

01:23:54

F

84

SEN F

17

Malonne

7,867

171

101

MASSON Sabine

01:23:56

F

70

A2

11

Jtrr

7,863

172

24

BRUNET Valérie

01:24:07

F

71

A1

17

Jtrr

7,846

173

83

LAMBLOTMarie

01:24:39

F

50

A3

3

JCPMF

7,797

174

34

COLSONThibaut

01:24:40

M

84

SEN H

55

CTA

7,795

175

192

HOCQUETMichael

01:25:26

M

75

V1

30

JACO

7,725

176

86

LECLERC Laurence

01:26:29

F

68

A2

12

LesViroquois

7,632

177

10

BAUDUIN Clément

01:26:39

M

58

V2

11

CCSTC

7,617

178

17

BIF Clotilde

01:26:56

F

71

A1

18

Serial Traileurs

7,592

179

183

BERTRAND Annick

01:27:39

F

74

A1

19

JCMONTAGNARD

7,530

180

54

DOBBELAERE Julia

01:28:01

F

54

A3

4

ESM

7,499

181

42

DE NEVE France

01:28:11

F

71

A1

20

Nivelles

7,484

182

61

FINGONNET Delphine

01:28:15

F

5

MIN F

2

Cap Coignières

7,479

183

91

LESCEUX Marie

01:29:36

F

77

A1

21

Momignies

7,366

184

126

SQUEVINMarie-Anne

01:29:41

F

58

A3

5

Jaco

7,359

185

120

RENNER Anne-Marie

01:29:44

F

68

A2

13

Wemmel

7,355

186

207

MARCHAL Amélie

01:30:14

F

84

SEN F

18

JCPMF

7,314

187

81

LAHR Marielle

01:30:15

F

62

A2

14

Jtrr

7,313

188

98

MARCHAL Simon

01:30:23

M

60

V2

12

Couvin

7,302

189

177

LEONARD Justine

01:31:31

F

0

SCF

2

0

7,212

190

154

MAIRYAnthony

01:31:33

M

99

JUH

5

JTRR

7,209

191

163

BIROTTI Raphaël

01:32:08

M

72

V1

31

0

7,164

192

199

WIARD Luc

01:32:09

M

65

V2

13

PERNELLE

7,162

193

9

BAUDOUX Nadine

01:34:17

F

58

A3

6

La thure

7,000

194

2

ANCART Sandrine

01:34:18

F

89

SEN F

19

PONTA CELLES

6,999

195

40

DE DONDER Laurence

01:34:57

F

76

A1

22

JC Montagnard

6,951

196

160

NUYTTENMélanie

01:38:38

F

97

ESF

1

ACCO

6,691

197

213

SCHMITZ Delphine

01:38:39

F

94

SEN F

20

ACCO

6,690

198

92

LÉVÊQUE Patrick

01:51:05

M

79

SEN H

56

Ecaussinnes

5,941

199

80

LACATTE Sandra

02:06:43

F

84

SEN F

21

GracAthlétisme

5,208

 

                                  TRAIL 22km 7/2/2015

pl

NOM-Prénom

temps

 

 

CAT

place cat

Club / Ville

POINTS

1

596

LAHBIB Medhi

01:30:01

M

84

SEN H

1

JACO

14,664

2

363

DEPRET Rudy

01:33:27

M

75

V1

1

SharksTriathlon

14,125

3

513

SMETJohn

01:36:22

M

76

SEN H

2

Madres

13,698

4

502

RENARD Guy

01:38:30

M

69

V1

2

SharksTriathlon

13,401

5

306

BAIOLETNicolas

01:39:17

M

83

SEN H

3

Acco

13,295

6

304

BACOUR Pascal

01:40:52

M

69

V1

3

Givet

13,087

7

586

PASQUE Cédric

01:42:01

M

79

SEN H

4

RRTCHATELET

12,939

8

524

TOUZEAU Jean Pierre

01:42:15

M

70

V1

4

Jaco

12,910

9

635

RENARD Luc

01:45:55

M

64

V2

1

JTRR

12,463

10

355

DELCROIXJérome

01:47:22

M

80

SEN H

5

0

12,294

11

422

IZZI Benjamin

01:47:23

M

88

SEN H

6

TeamMoomzy

12,292

12

526

TRUYEN Jean François

01:48:32

M

89

SEN H

7

Neuville

12,162

13

539

VANREUSEL Jan

01:48:46

M

84

SEN H

8

Knakkers

12,136

14

340

CORNILThierry

01:49:01

M

71

V1

5

Solida'run

12,108

15

553

REGHEMThierry

01:49:26

M

59

V2

2

CCSTC

12,062

16

560

LESOILMathias

01:49:39

M

93

SEN H

9

ESM

12,038

17

488

PAUWELS Nicolas

01:50:14

M

85

SEN H

10

Presgaux

11,975

18

311

BELLEMANS Philippe

01:50:41

M

64

V2

3

Neuville

11,926

19

389

FUSIL Eric

01:50:56

M

75

V1

6

ASPTTCharleville-Méz

11,899

20

344

DAUSSYEmeric

01:51:14

M

82

SEN H

11

Vertsde terre

11,867

21

337

CONGIUSTI Christophe

01:51:46

M

72

V1

7

JcEpernay

11,810

22

599

DURANDWilfrid

01:51:46

M

73

V1

8

0

11,810

23

608

EVRARD Amaury

01:52:13

M

81

SEN H

12

0

11,763

24

585

SENCE Stephane

01:54:59

M

75

V1

9

VALMO

11,480

25

588

VAN LERBERGHE Pierre

01:55:07

M

61

V2

4

0

11,467

26

468

MATTHIJSKévin

01:56:02

M

85

SEN H

13

Eendracht Aalst

11,376

27

320

BOURGALETJean-Louis

01:56:19

M

59

V2

5

Coulommesla Montagne

11,348

28

302

ANSIAUXWilliam

01:56:23

M

73

V1

10

Gracacnouzonville bogny

11,342

29

314

BIESIEKIERSKI Tiphaine

01:57:45

F

80

A1

1

Vicq

11,210

30

405

GRIBOUTJean Philippe

01:58:06

M

70

V1

11

GracAthlétisme

11,177

31

331

CHATEL Daniel

01:58:23

M

57

V2

6

Ac Frontière

11,150

32

328

CASSIMON Karel

01:58:27

M

88

SEN H

14

Knakkers

11,144

33

531

VAN EYCKEGert

01:58:39

M

68

V1

12

Volharding

11,125

34

594

CORBEAUXJean-Michel

01:58:55

M

84

SEN H

15

HIRSON

11,100

35

434

LEBLANCRenaud

01:59:08

M

85

SEN H

16

CCSTC -Jaco

11,080

36

342

DANELDavid

01:59:12

M

82

SEN H

17

MaubeugeMarathon

11,074

37

587

VAN LERBERGHEAlexis

01:59:15

M

91

SEN H

18

0

11,069

38

453

LOWIE Frank

01:59:17

M

65

V2

7

Volharding

11,066

39

489

PESTIAUXGrégory

01:59:19

M

79

SEN H

19

Pesche

11,063

40

571

MALCOTTE Jérôme

02:00:04

M

79

SEN H

20

VERTDE TERRE

10,994

41

497

PLASMAN Christian

02:00:11

M

64

V2

8

Joggans

10,983

42

349

DEBAYE Sébastien

02:01:40

M

74

V1

13

Vs Pont a Celles

10,849

43

581

GAYE Jean-François

02:01:40

M

78

SEN H

21

PWÈRES

10,849

44

492

PHILIPPE Guillaume

02:01:41

M

90

SEN H

22

K Raid Ardennes

10,848

45

440

LEFER Vincent

02:01:53

M

79

SEN H

23

TheSkyrunner

10,830

46

629

DEWANDRE Aurélien

02:02:07

M

82

SEN H

24

SHARKSCHIMAY

10,809

47

317

BLANCHART Yves

02:02:13

M

65

V2

9

Biercée

10,800

48

325

BRYOlivier

02:02:22

M

90

SEN H

25

CrazyBikers

10,787

49

324

BRIGANTE André

02:02:35

M

56

V2

10

CpmvSolidaris

10,768

50

315

BIHIN Audrey

02:02:42

F

84

SEN F

1

GracAthlétisme

10,758

51

411

GUIOTPascal

02:02:44

M

70

V1

14

SharksTriathlon

10,755

52

426

JENARD Grégory

02:03:00

M

83

SEN H

26

Madres

10,732

53

614

POUCETLucas

02:03:21

M

90

SEN H

27

JACO

10,701

54

309

BAYETJacques

02:03:53

M

70

V1

15

Solida'run

10,655

55

473

MICHOTTE Damien

02:04:39

M

86

SEN H

28

Schaerbeek

10,590

56

409

GUILLAUMEYves

02:05:09

M

66

V1

16

Jaco

10,547

57

506

ROGER Fabien

02:05:11

M

71

V1

17

Kraid Ardennes

10,545

58

308

BASTIEN Céline

02:05:13

F

89

SEN F

2

SharksTriathlon

10,542

59

620

NICOLAS Jean-Jacques

02:05:14

M

66

V1

18

PESCHE

10,540

60

633

NAVEAU Sébastien

02:05:31

M

83

SEN H

29

ECSS TEAM

10,517

61

356

DELLICOUR Hervé

02:05:50

M

84

SEN H

30

Etterbeek

10,490

62

419

HOUDELETTE Pascal

02:06:06

M

60

V2

11

MaubeugeMarathon

10,468

63

353

DELBARTBrieuc

02:06:12

M

93

SEN H

31

Atcc

10,460

64

624

WATHELETDamien

02:06:22

M

79

SEN H

32

0

10,446

65

601

SERENTHA Anthony

02:06:30

M

87

SEN H

33

0

10,435

66

600

MAIZEAUD Yann

02:06:31

M

73

V1

19

0

10,433

67

589

PUISSANTSimon

02:06:49

M

86

SEN H

34

CHIMAYTRAILAVENTURE

10,409

68

322

BRETON Guillaume

02:06:55

M

80

SEN H

35

Jemeppe

10,401

69

479

MURINGER Jérôme

02:07:01

M

77

SEN H

36

Jemeppe

10,392

70

459

MALHERBEOlivier

02:07:14

M

78

SEN H

37

MontcyNotre Dame

10,375

71

565

CIRELLI Mario

02:07:16

M

52

V3

1

G.O.S.P

10,372

72

616

LELEUXJulien

02:07:20

M

86

SEN H

38

CHIMAYTRAILAVENTURE

10,366

73

605

PIERREPascal

02:07:59

M

60

V2

12

0

10,314

74

461

MANSSENSGilles

02:08:34

M

83

SEN H

39

Lesraketteurs

10,267

75

623

JUNEMANN York

02:08:38

M

73

V1

20

0

10,262

76

558

MOLINARIYann

02:08:39

M

82

SEN H

40

0

10,260

77

420

HUBERTYves

02:09:05

M

67

V1

21

JcEpernay

10,226

78

603

ROBERTRudy

02:09:09

M

67

V1

22

RL NAMUR FLEURUS

10,221

79

516

STENUITChristophe

02:09:10

M

76

SEN H

41

VillersLa Ville

10,219

80

609

EVRARD Johan

02:09:27

M

82

SEN H

42

0

10,197

81

305

BAILLYJeoffrey

02:09:32

M

78

SEN H

43

SharksTriathlon

10,190

82

556

VANDERHEYDEN Samuel

02:09:38

M

78

SEN H

44

CCSTC

10,183

83

555

FALCI Olivier

02:09:40

M

72

V1

23

SHARKSCHIMAY

10,180

84

533

VANDENHAUTE Christophe

02:09:40

M

67

V1

24

Walcourse

10,180

85

395

GILLARD Jean-Pierre

02:10:18

M

67

V1

25

Jaco

10,130

86

438

LEEMPOEL Sébastien

02:10:22

M

84

SEN H

45

Bruxelles

10,125

87

480

NAERTThibault

02:10:35

M

90

SEN H

46

La Thure

10,108

88

329

CECERE Sandro

02:10:52

M

84

SEN H

47

Bouffiols

10,087

89

326

BUFFETPatrick

02:10:54

M

61

V2

13

Beez

10,084

90

507

ROYER Christophe

02:11:06

M

75

V1

26

LesViroquois

10,069

91

567

QUESTEL Nathalie

02:11:07

F

69

A2

1

FFA

10,067

92

540

VANTSIOTIS Anasthase

02:11:32

M

53

V3

2

Barr

10,035

93

514

SONCK Samuel

02:11:40

M

86

SEN H

48

Turbo

10,025

94

458

MAGOTTEAUXMichael

02:11:46

M

74

V1

27

CCSTC

10,018

95

455

LUCAS Romuald

02:11:50

M

73

V1

28

Thieusies

10,013

96

376

DRAUXStéphane

02:12:00

M

60

V2

14

La Thure

10,000

97

478

MOTQUIN Arnaud

02:12:16

M

84

SEN H

49

Sharks

9,980

98

628

BUELERS Matthieu

02:12:21

M

82

SEN H

50

OZMAX

9,974

99

397

GILLEAUXAlain

02:12:24

M

69

V1

29

O2Max

9,970

100

303

AUBERTSerge

02:12:51

M

55

V3

3

Chudondorganes

9,936

101

597

LELOUXDominique

02:12:58

M

59

V2

15

UAC

9,927

102

421

ISTACEXavier

02:13:01

M

65

V2

16

La Macérienne

9,924

103

554

BARJASSE Pierre

02:13:07

M

77

SEN H

51

0

9,916

104

310

BEHETSMarc

02:13:30

M

55

V3

4

Luxembourg

9,888

105

400

GLASSETJulien

02:14:05

M

75

V1

30

LesMAC de l'avesnois

9,845

106

339

CORNETJérome

02:14:14

M

77

SEN H

52

TeamRaid Dingue

9,834

107

387

FOULON Marie Christine

02:14:18

F

57

A3

1

CrazyBikers

9,829

108

630

SOBRYClaude

02:15:26

M

65

V2

17

JACO

9,746

109

360

DEMEUNIER Pascal

02:15:28

M

60

V2

18

Atcc

9,744

110

541

VERBEECK Philippe

02:15:29

M

76

SEN H

53

Bruxelles

9,743

111

476

MONCOUSIN Fabien

02:15:44

M

79

SEN H

54

Thuin

9,725

112

639

SPILIERS Nicolas

02:15:50

M

90

SEN H

55

0

9,718

113

638

DELCHIEF Erwin

02:15:51

M

87

SEN H

56

0

9,717

114

408

GUILLAUME Julien

02:16:27

M

92

SEN H

57

Jaco

9,674

115

364

DESMETAlain

02:16:35

M

63

V2

19

Popuelles

9,664

116

510

SCOUBEAUOlivier

02:16:37

M

63

V2

20

HAC

9,662

117

412

HALBRECQ Bertrand

02:16:38

M

74

V1

31

Lobbes

9,661

118

367

DEVAUXVincent

02:16:40

M

78

SEN H

58

Thuin

9,659

119

357

DELPEUTPhilippe

02:16:55

M

58

V2

21

K Raid Ardennes

9,641

120

626

DELVAUXMaxime

02:17:04

M

84

SEN H

59

0

9,630

121

543

VERHOFSTADTFrédéric

02:17:11

M

73

V1

32

Thuin

9,622

122

370

DI CATALDOMichel

02:17:12

M

59

V2

22

ThyLe Château

9,621

123

545

VERMEULEN Damien

02:17:11

M

87

SEN H

60

Willaupuis

9,622

124

521

TOMASSONIDavid

02:17:20

M

71

V1

33

SharksTriathlon

9,612

125

463

MARCHI Stéphane

02:17:42

M

72

V1

34

ACLO

9,586

126

611

FLEURYPhilippe

02:18:15

M

63

V2

23

JACO

9,548

127

416

HERREMAN Philippe

02:18:18

M

60

V2

24

MaubeugeMarathon

9,544

128

562

MULOTRomain

02:18:26

M

77

SEN H

61

CMA

9,535

129

529

VAN AUDENHAEGE Karen

02:18:34

F

86

SEN F

3

Gentloopt

9,526

130

433

LAURENTThierry

02:18:51

M

64

V2

25

AC Ay

9,507

131

578

ALEXANDRE Bruno

02:19:19

M

61

V2

26

JC EPERNAY

9,475

132

577

GNEORob

02:19:25

M

72

V1

35

0

9,468

133

619

VAN LANCKER Laurent

02:19:26

M

71

V1

36

JAHES

9,467

134

495

PIRETMichael

02:20:11

M

72

V1

37

Dourbes

9,416

135

460

MANDERLIERMarc

02:20:30

M

68

V1

38

Solida'run

9,395

136

602

MUSIN Renaud

02:20:30

M

78

SEN H

62

ESM

9,395

137

379

DUPRATCédric

02:21:01

M

81

SEN H

63

Tournai

9,361

138

390

GASMAN Dominique

02:21:09

M

67

V1

39

Solidaris

9,352

139

501

REICHLING Jean-Marc

02:21:29

M

61

V2

27

Jtrr

9,330

140

505

ROBERTI DE WINGHEMaximilien

02:21:33

M

55

V3

5

Ronvau

9,325

141

598

BREHAINDavid

02:21:39

M

74

V1

40

0

9,319

142

634

JAMME Nathalie

02:21:51

F

66

A2

2

0

9,306

143

509

SCAILTEUR Véronique

02:22:42

F

77

A1

2

Tarcienne

9,250

144

415

HENRARD Etienne

02:23:49

M

59

V2

28

Ac Frontière

9,178

145

499

PONCELET José

02:23:57

M

50

V4

1

AC FRONTIERES

9,170

146

486

PARAGEOdile

02:24:01

F

73

A1

3

Jtrr

9,166

147

338

CONGIUSTI Valérie

02:24:30

F

72

A1

4

JcEpernay

9,135

148

402

 

02:24:31

F

64

A2

3

JcEpernay

9,134

149

394

GHYSEN André

02:24:47

M

55

V3

6

SPTWavre

9,117

150

520

THOMAS Paul

02:25:04

M

57

V2

29

Pesche

9,099

151

627

COOREN Romain

02:25:08

M

71

V1

41

JTRR

9,095

152

319

BONNE Samuel

02:25:28

M

80

SEN H

64

Aiglemont

9,074

153

318

BONNE Loic

02:25:32

M

88

SEN H

65

La Besace

9,070

154

574

MAIRYAlain

02:25:56

M

67

V1

42

0

9,045

155

466

MASSON Céline

02:26:30

F

85

SEN F

4

Cap Beauraing

9,010

156

487

PARISELLE Jacky

02:26:32

M

54

V3

7

Jtrr

9,008

157

327

BURNYRoger

02:26:42

M

57

V2

30

Zatac

8,998

158

580

SERVAIS Eric

02:26:46

M

79

SEN H

66

0

8,994

159

530

VAN DENBUSSCHE Denis

02:26:52

M

73

V1

43

OTC

8,988

160

484

OUHENDI Kamel

02:26:58

M

77

SEN H

67

MontcyNotre Dame

8,982

161

498

PODEVYN Robin

02:27:00

M

71

V1

44

BankDegroof

8,980

162

582

HERBOUXPatrick

02:27:01

M

50

V4

2

EPERNAY

8,979

163

346

DE PAUWDries

02:27:02

M

69

V1

45

Gentloopt

8,978

164

437

LECUYER Fred

02:27:11

M

71

V1

46

LesViellesForges

8,968

165

500

REGNIERMichel

02:27:39

M

66

V1

47

Jtrr

8,940

166

451

LORITTE Joel

02:27:44

M

56

V2

31

Psa Acc

8,935

167

537

VANHECKE Nicolas

02:28:07

M

84

SEN H

68

Ixelles

8,912

168

485

PAIXMichel

02:28:56

M

63

V2

32

Gerpinnes

8,863

169

359

DELVAUXJohann

02:29:18

M

71

V1

48

Achêne

8,841

170

632

BENBETKA Tatiana

02:29:22

F

75

A1

5

JACO

8,837

171

350

DEDONCKER Damien

02:29:26

M

74

V1

49

Jaco

8,833

172

607

THAUVOYE Daniel

02:30:35

M

51

V3

8

0

8,766

173

559

MULOTBernard

02:30:41

M

50

V4

3

CMA

8,760

174

568

WATTREMEZOdile

02:30:50

F

62

A2

4

CAAA

8,751

175

301

ALAFORT Nataly

02:31:06

F

67

A2

5

TrailAventure

8,736

176

430

LANNOO Michael

02:31:13

M

75

V1

50

Gottignies

8,729

177

535

VANDERSPIEGELDenys

02:31:15

M

54

V3

9

Neuville

8,727

178

532

VAN LERBERGHEDavid

02:32:17

M

77

SEN H

69

SharksTriathlon

8,668

179

332

CHEDAILLEMickael

02:32:53

M

79

SEN H

70

MontcyNotre Dame

8,634

180

604

BAUDETPhilippe

02:33:10

M

64

V2

33

MACERIENNE

8,618

181

404

GOFFIN Pascal

02:33:11

M

80

SEN H

71

Jtrr

8,617

182

504

RICHALOTNicolas

02:33:27

M

75

V1

51

CharlevilleMéziere

8,602

183

503

RHUL Sébastien

02:33:48

M

75

V1

52

CharlevilleMéziere

8,583

184

490

PEYRONNET Judith

02:33:51

F

70

A2

6

GracAthlétisme

8,580

185

491

PEYRONNETFrédéric

02:33:52

M

67

V1

53

GracAthlétisme

8,579

186

595

PELLERIN Eric

02:34:09

M

64

V2

34

0

8,563

187

536

VANDEVELDE Brigitte

02:34:14

F

64

A2

7

ESM

8,558

188

631

BALHY Véronique

02:34:17

F

71

A1

6

µCPMV

8,556

189

612

OULAD Ahmed

06:34:20

M

59

V2

35

0

3,347

190

615

DEILERIQPierre

02:34:27

M

68

V1

54

0

8,546

191

636

KINIF Cédric

02:34:32

M

85

SEN H

72

0

8,542

192

330

CHASSELOUP Caroline

02:34:34

F

80

A1

7

RouvroyAction Sport

8,540

193

534

VANDERAST Caroline

02:34:47

F

76

A1

8

USBW/Mystère

8,528

194

563

AMMAZZALUPOGaetano

02:34:51

M

89

SEN H

73

SN GOSSELIES

8,524

195

564

LECOMTEKristel

02:34:51

F

72

A1

9

SL GOSSELIES

8,524

196

566

BRESSANFabrizio

02:34:52

M

69

V1

55

SL GOSSELIES

8,523

197

446

LEONETMaxime

02:34:58

M

74

V1

56

RCBG

8,518

198

579

HUSTE Peter

02:35:03

M

62

V2

36

0

8,513

199

621

BRYAN Patrick

02:35:06

M

65

V2

37

HEVERLEESE ZWEMCLUB

8,511

200

316

BILOCQ Bénédicte

02:35:40

F

75

A1

10

Limelette

8,480

201

618

DUBOIS Leslie

02:36:03

F

83

SEN F

5

0

8,459

202

384

FINGONNETEric

02:36:05

M

73

V1

57

Cap Coignières

8,457

203

361

DENAYER Vincent

02:36:40

M

64

V2

38

La Thure

8,426

204

386

FOSTY Francette

02:37:33

F

61

A2

8

Pesche

8,378

205

445

LEMPEREUR Arnaud

02:38:22

M

77

SEN H

74

NeuveMaison

8,335

206

512

SIFAKAKIS Kosta

02:38:49

M

72

V1

58

Cap Coignières

8,311

207

354

DELCINCÉ François

02:39:02

M

66

V1

59

Biesme

8,300

208

617

GUIOTJacques

02:39:27

M

57

V2

39

FRANCE

8,278

209

343

DAUGUETMichelle

02:39:28

F

78

A1

11

Cap Coignières

8,278

210

413

HAMON Charlotte

02:39:29

F

89

SEN F

6

Cap Coignières

8,277

211

393

GEERTS Christian

02:39:34

M

65

V2

40

Wemmel

8,272

212

561

VAN EYCKE Eric

02:40:49

M

57

V2

41

0

8,208

213

443

LEMAIREAymé

02:41:32

M

46

V4

4

Jtrr

8,172

214

414

HENDRICKXPierre

02:41:49

M

65

V2

42

James

8,157

215

418

HOTATMichel

02:41:50

M

69

V1

60

James

8,157

216

472

MICHEL Benoit

02:41:52

M

52

V3

10

Fer

8,155

217

388

FRÈRE Véronique

02:41:53

F

66

A2

9

FleurusAthlétisme

8,154

218

606

THAUVOYEMartin

02:41:55

M

90

SEN H

75

0

8,152

219

372

DI MARCO Sesto

02:41:58

M

72

V1

61

Fer

8,150

220

475

MIHOUB Nora

02:41:58

F

73

A1

12

ChimayTrailAventure

8,150

221

613

COLSON Guillaume

02:42:00

M

88

SEN H

76

JACO

8,148

222

583

MACAIGNE Philippe

02:42:11

M

55

V3

11

ESM

8,139

223

549

WARIN Corinne

02:42:12

F

70

A2

10

Solida'run

8,138

224

431

LAURENT Nathalie

02:42:34

F

71

A1

13

Uac

8,120

225

336

COMANDINI Luciano

02:42:35

M

56

V2

43

UAC/RRTC

8,119

226

518

SURAYPhilippe

02:42:40

M

61

V2

44

ZatacCharleroi

8,115

227

385

FLABORERA Franco

02:42:41

M

80

SEN H

77

Zatac

8,114

228

436

LECLEF Julien

02:43:26

M

81

SEN H

78

CpmvNalinnes

8,077

229

584

LECLEF Sébastien

02:43:28

M

80

SEN H

79

CSF MYSTÈRE

8,075

230

454

LOYENMagali

02:43:27

F

77

A1

14

CpmvNalinnes

8,076

231

584

LECLEF Sébastien

02:43:28

M

80

SEN H

80

CSF MYSTÈRE

8,075

231

380

DUVIVIER Philippe

02:43:29

M

63

V2

45

TortuesMeslinoise

8,074

232

522

TORREKENS Isabelle

02:43:31

F

72

A1

15

SharksTriathlon

8,073

233

457

MAGIS Justine

02:43:34

F

88

SEN F

7

Dailly

8,070

234

467

MATHIEU Jean Pierre

02:43:50

M

56

V2

46

ESM

8,057

235

444

LEMAIRE Dominique

02:43:51

F

73

A1

16

SharksTriathlon/Jtrr

8,056

236

307

BASTIEN Jean-Luc

02:43:53

M

59

V2

47

SharksTriathlon

8,055

237

557

DE SMETJoël

02:44:48

M

83

SEN H

81

0

8,010

238

321

BOUTEFEU Jacques

02:44:56

M

60

V2

48

ESM

8,003

239

424

JANSSENS Philippe

02:45:13

M

54

V3

12

Fer

7,990

240

496

PLAQUET Emmanuelle

02:45:19

F

82

SEN F

8

Compressport

7,985

241

525

TRIVIERMorgan

02:45:22

M

80

SEN H

82

Rocck'o Team

7,982

242

637

DEBAIXLaurent

02:45:38

M

75

V1

62

0

7,969

243

547

WANSARD Marie

02:45:56

F

83

SEN F

9

RCBG

7,955

244

470

MESTDAGHMichel

02:46:15

M

53

V3

13

Fer

7,940

245

371

DI MARCO Claudio

02:46:16

M

75

V1

63

Fer

7,939

246

396

GILLE Daniel

02:46:25

M

55

V3

14

Jtrr

7,932

247

378

DUBOISOlivier

02:49:03

M

65

V2

49

Zatac

7,808

248

590

BURY Sabine

02:49:04

F

63

A2

11

JCHSH

7,808

249

592

DUBOIS Claude

02:49:04

M

62

V2

50

JCHSH

7,808

250

593

COLLARD Yves

02:49:05

M

70

V1

64

JCHSH

7,807

251

591

STEINIERThierry

02:49:06

M

62

V2

51

HAM/HEURE

7,806

252

423

JACQUET Delphine

02:49:30

F

75

A1

17

CA Fourmies

7,788

253

403

GOBINETPascal

02:49:32

M

65

V2

52

Vertsde terre

7,786

254

477

MONSEU Françoise

02:49:43

F

59

A3

2

RTH Habay

7,778

255

333

CLEMENTE Patrick

02:49:44

M

52

V3

15

RTH Habay

7,777

256

575

CORNET Vanessa

02:50:14

F

79

A1

18

WALCOURSE

7,754

257

576

RIGO Manu

02:50:41

M

63

V2

53

0

7,734

258

406

GROSSO Pascal

02:51:27

M

78

SEN H

83

Beaumont

7,699

259

469

MAURENNE Stéphanie

02:51:39

F

82

SEN F

10

JCPMFC

7,690

260

622

BALLIGAUD David

02:54:49

M

91

SEN H

84

0

7,551

261

334

CLOQUETPascal

02:55:47

M

63

V2

54

ZatacCharleroi

7,509

262

523

TOSCANUCCIMichaël

02:55:53

M

75

V1

65

Zatac

7,505

263

538

VANHIESBECQPierre

02:55:55

M

62

V2

55

Zatac

7,504

264

366

DETROZGuy

02:57:18

M

64

V2

56

JC Montagnard

7,445

265

398

GILLES Jean-Pierre

02:57:20

M

51

V3

16

JC Montagnard

7,444

266

551

ZANTI Giuseppe

02:59:53

M

85

SEN H

85

HamSur Heure

7,338

267

351

DELAHAUTThierry

03:01:06

M

70

V1

66

Jaco

7,289

268

471

MEULEMEESTER Patrick

03:01:09

M

65

V2

57

Jaco

7,287

269

352

DELANDMETER Luc

03:01:10

M

60

V2

58

Jaco

7,286

270

544

VERMEIREN Erik

03:01:12

M

60

V2

59

Jaco

7,285

271

610

MATAISSE Paul

03:01:12

M

68

V1

67

JACO

7,285